N° |
Equipage (Pilote / Co-Pilote) |
Voiture |
G. |
C. |
1 |
ROCHE Pierre / ROBIN Alexandra |
207 S2000 |
A |
7S |
2 |
MORIN Michel / MORIN Carol |
Fiesta S2000 |
A |
7S |
3 |
LANDRON Jean-Pierre / ROGEON Emilie |
Mitsubishi evo 10 |
R |
4 |
4 |
RENARD Raphael / FREMION Olivier |
Mitsubishi evo9 |
R |
4 |
5 |
MORTIER Anthony / FORGEZ Martin |
Impreza GT |
FA |
8 |
6 |
DERVILLE Philippe / GAUVIN Anne-Céline |
Subaru Impreza |
A |
8 |
7 |
LEROSIER Pierre / ROUZADE Laurence |
Mitsubishi EVO 8 |
A |
8 |
8 |
PRENVEILLE David / DUBOS Morgan |
Subaru Impreza |
A |
8 |
9 |
DUPONCHEL Marc / BUCHET Jean-Marc |
BMW 325I |
FA |
8 |
10 |
VERNIER Frédéric / CLOQUEMIN Christian |
Subaru Impreza |
FA |
8 |
11 |
MAZILLIER Thierry / SAVOY Frédéric |
Mitsubishi evo5 |
FA |
8 |
12 |
BLONDEL Jean-Philippe / BLONDEL Didier |
Clio R3 |
R |
3C |
14 |
FOULON Nicolas / EVIN Frédéric |
207 RC |
R |
3T |
15 |
DRENO Thomas / MASSIOT Cindy |
207 RC |
R |
3T |
16 |
CONIL Sébastien / BAUDRY Dimitry |
Clio RS |
R |
3C |
17 |
MARTIN Patrice / MARTIN Stéphanie |
207 |
R |
3T |
18 |
GAUME Thomas / WELISCHEK Antoine |
Clio 3 |
R |
3C |
19 |
BRUN Bruno / BRUN Christelle |
Clio R3 |
R |
3C |
20 |
COSSON Anthony / NOURRY Anne-Sophie |
Porsche 997 GT3 |
GT |
10 |
21 |
DUMONT Emanuel / BRISSET DUMONT Léa |
Porche Cayman |
GT |
10 |
22 |
THABARD Steve / SAUVAGER Marie-Anne |
Clio V6 |
GT |
10 |
23 |
TICOT Aymeric / BRISSET Maud |
Nissan 350Z |
GT |
10 |
24 |
BOISSOU François-Xavier / DESVALOIS Virginie |
Nissan 350Z |
GT |
10 |
25 |
LEFEBVRE Edward / LOPES Guillaume |
Lancer evo8 |
N |
4 |
26 |
ROBINEAU Nicolas / BAUDOUX Nicolas |
Mégane RS |
N |
4 |
27 |
PATIER Yannick / BUCHET Sylvain |
Subaru Impreza |
N |
4 |
28 |
DOMPNIER Jean-Michel / CLERC Diégo |
Subaru Impreza GT |
N |
4 |
29 |
VAILLANT Benoit / DELESQUE Théo |
CORSA OPC |
N |
4 |
30 |
PLISSON Jean-Marc / PARADOT Lisa |
Subaru |
N |
4 |
31 |
BELOUIN Franck / TURMEL Yoann |
Megane RS |
N |
4 |
32 |
TEXEIRA Paulo / RIBEIRO Serge |
LANCE EVO 9 |
N |
4 |
33 |
HUGER Michel / HUGER Antoine |
Subaru Impreza |
N |
4 |
34 |
TOUSSAINT Stéphane / BRIAND Benjamin |
206 XS |
A |
6K |
35 |
DURANTON Richard / AUTIER Armand |
206 XS |
FA |
6K |
36 |
LANGLET Arnaud / DUBOIS Nicolas |
Saxo Super 1600 |
FA |
6K |
37 |
GASNIER Jonathan / GERVAIS Malika |
206 XS |
FA |
6K |
38 |
RIPAULT Jean-Marc / DENIS Gilbert |
C2 R2 Max |
R |
2B |
39 |
HARNOIS Romain / GEORGES Gaël |
Fiesta R2 |
R |
2B |
40 |
LE BEHOT Philippe / HELIE Aurélia |
C2 VTS |
R |
2B |
41 |
VIRLY-LOZE Sabine / BRET Laurent |
206 RC |
FA |
7 |
42 |
FRELAUT Yannick / CASSAGNADE Pascal |
206 RC |
FA |
7 |
43 |
FRELAUT Yohann / LAUSSEL Chloé |
206 RC |
FA |
7 |
44 |
BORDAGARAY Jérémy / BORDAGARAY Thierry |
Clio Williams |
FA |
7 |
45 |
CAPLAN Anthony / BECCAVIN Romain |
Clio 3 |
A |
7 |
47 |
BRASSEUR Jean / COUTTIER Christophe |
206 RC |
FA |
7 |
48 |
ANTIER Stephane / CORBINEAU Marie |
Clio RS |
FA |
7 |
49 |
BLAYON Jean / GIRAUD Catherine |
206 RC |
FA |
7 |
50 |
LETELLIER David / RAMPNOUS Jean-Marc |
1507 CLIO RS |
F2000 |
14 |
51 |
LAUSSEL David / LAUSSEL Claudie |
BMW Compact |
F2000 |
14 |
52 |
SERAY Sylvain / FOUQUERAY Mathieu |
Clio Williams |
F2000 |
14 |
53 |
BORDERIE Laurent / BOUTHIER Brigitte |
BMW Compact |
F2000 |
14 |
54 |
RAMBAULT Julien / CHOUCROUN Ronan |
206 RC |
F2000 |
14 |
55 |
DUPOUY Yohan / PELLETAN Nicolas |
306 S16 |
F2000 |
14 |
56 |
FAUCHER William / PETIT Thierry |
207 |
F2000 |
14 |
57 |
DAGUIN Laurent / PELERIN Mélanie |
306 Maxi |
F2000 |
14 |
58 |
FURET Vincent / LERMENIER Sylvain |
205 GTI |
F2000 |
14 |
59 |
DOUCET Julien / SICARD Grégoire |
Clio |
F2000 |
14 |
60 |
PINSON Roland / TOURET Romain |
Clio RS |
F2000 |
14 |
61 |
DUBOIS Thierry / RICHARD François |
206 |
F2000 |
14 |
62 |
BERTHOMIER Laurent / GUILLE Damien |
Clio |
F2000 |
14 |
63 |
LARCHER Patrice / FOUCHER Camille |
206 RC |
F2000 |
14 |
64 |
CHARPENTIER Jérémy / PRETRE Jason |
205 GTI |
F2000 |
14 |
65 |
DELEMARE Gil / CRAMILLY Fabien |
Clio RS |
F2000 |
14 |
66 |
CHOLLET Aline / ROYER Pauline |
Clio Ragnotti |
FN |
3 |
67 |
BLONDEL Sébastien / DUFAUR Camille |
Clio RS |
FN |
3 |
68 |
BLONDEL Nocolas / TROUBAT Julien |
Clio RS |
FN |
3 |
69 |
CHALARD Pascal / CARAMIGEAS Sandrine |
Clio RS |
N |
3 |
70 |
DENIE Grégory / LE THIEC Yvonnick |
Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
71 |
MAHIER Sylvain / MAHIER Daniel |
Clio Ragnotti |
FN |
3 |
73 |
FAUCHEUX Antoine / LE CADRE Florian |
Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
74 |
MERLET Christophe / LALU Guillaume |
306 S16 |
FN |
3 |
75 |
VAUCEL Jérôme / VAUCEL Cyril |
Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
76 |
ALVERGNAT Frédéric / LUMINEAU Arnaud |
Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
77 |
LAVIEILLE Even / ROULLAND Maxime |
206 RC |
FN |
3 |
78 |
TAVENEAU Luc / TAVENEAU Luc |
Clio RS |
FN |
3 |
79 |
BERTOT Yohan / GUILLAUTEAU Romain |
Saxo VTS |
FA |
6 |
80 |
EMERIAU Hervé / ROLLION Thomas |
106 S16 |
A |
6 |
81 |
BRASSEUR Nicolas / ROUGIER Elodie |
106 S16 |
FA |
6 |
82 |
CHARLOTON David / VERSCHAFFEL Thomas |
Saxo VTS |
A |
6 |
83 |
AUGER André / MAGNAN Hervé |
Saxo VTS |
FA |
6 |
84 |
VESVRE Stéphane / DENIS Alexis |
106 Rallye |
FA |
5K |
85 |
CROQUET Julien / DENOYER Alexia |
106 |
F2000 |
13 |
86 |
LOUIS Olivier / BLIN Valérie |
206 XSI |
F2000 |
13 |
87 |
BRAULT Yoran / BOUTEAU David |
Saxo VTS |
F2000 |
13 |
88 |
LECAMUS Pascal / BOURGEAS Anthony |
C2 |
F2000 |
13 |
89 |
LANGLET François-Xavier / VEILLARD Vincent |
Saxo VTS |
F2000 |
13 |
90 |
CHAUSSAT Patrice / BRUN Lydie |
C2 |
F2000 |
13 |
91 |
PLOTON Tanguy / DEVERS Julien |
Saxo VTS |
F2000 |
13 |
92 |
MARTIN Frédéric / VINCELOT Pascal |
205 GTI |
F2000 |
13 |
93 |
CLET Hervé / GUERARD Frédéric |
Saxo VTS |
F2000 |
13 |
94 |
LEVEQUE Cédric / MICOLLIER Claire |
106 S16 |
F2000 |
13 |
95 |
FORGEAU Gael / FORGEAU Gael |
106 16S |
F2000 |
13 |
96 |
DUPOUY Yannick / VALENTINI Marie |
106 XSI |
FA |
5 |
97 |
GLOBEZ Denis / GLOBEZ Clothilde |
106 XSI |
FA |
5 |
98 |
PELERIN Stéphane / GAUTIER Cyril |
205 Rallye |
FA |
5 |
99 |
HECQUARD Florent / HOMERY Antoine |
106 XSI |
FA |
5 |
100 |
MOULIN Nicolas / ROUX Stacie |
106 XSI |
FA |
5 |
101 |
WESOLOWSKI Nicolas / RICOU Brice |
205 Rallye |
FA |
5 |
102 |
PERES Eddy / CORVAISER Laurie |
106 XSI |
FA |
5 |
103 |
BARRE Luc / PELTIER Richard |
Yaris |
A |
5 |
104 |
COTTREAU Sébastien / VERSAVEAU Marion |
Twingo |
R |
1 |
105 |
BAILLY Frédéric / VIEL Alain |
Saxo VTS |
FN |
2 |
106 |
PASQUET Ludovic / GAUDION Sébastien |
Civic |
FN |
2 |
107 |
JACQUOT Frédéric / BARRY Marc |
Saxo VTS |
FN |
2 |
108 |
BRASSEUR Côme / CHATARD Jérémie |
106 S16 |
FN |
2 |
109 |
CLAUDE Olivier / FOURRIER Jacques |
Saxo VTS |
FN |
2 |
110 |
THIAUX Romain / GODIGNON Benjamin |
106 Rallye |
FN |
2 |
111 |
GAUTIER Romain / GUIGNARD Benjamin |
106 Rallye |
FN |
2 |
112 |
DENIAU Adrien / BRETON Aurélien |
Saxo VTS |
FN |
2 |
113 |
MARAIS Pascal / MARAIS Pierre-André |
106 Rallye |
F2000 |
12 |
114 |
SAINSON Gérard / BOURGUIGNON Aurélie |
205 Rallye |
F2000 |
12 |
115 |
GRANDIER-VAZELLE Olivier / POITEVIN Arnaud |
106 Rallye |
F2000 |
12 |
116 |
PELERIN Jean-Claude / PAPUCHON Kévin |
205 Rallye |
F2000 |
12 |
117 |
SOLNAIS Noëlic / SOLNAIS Angéline |
Peugeot 106 |
F2000 |
12 |
118 |
BRAILLY Francis / PAPPAGEORGIOU Joelle |
Saxo VTS |
F2000 |
12 |
119 |
PASQUET Loïc / FOVER Julien |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2000 |
12 |
120 |
IVALDI Alexandre / IVALDI Eliane |
Peugeot 106 |
F2000 |
12 |
121 |
ALLARD Arnaud / LAVAU Guillaume |
106 XSI |
FN |
1 |
122 |
LIHOREAU Loïc / CORJON Julie |
Citroen AX GTI |
FN |
1 |
123 |
FOUQUET Romain / LIARD Jean-Nicolas |
106 XSI |
FN |
1 |
124 |
NAUDON Nathael / BILHOT Meggy |
106 Rallye |
N |
1 |
125 |
BOUTEAUD Anthony / OREVE Laetitia |
106 XSI |
FN |
1 |
126 |
LAUNAY Pascal / CHARTIER Mathieu |
106 SXI |
F2000 |
11 |
127 |
LAURIER Stéphane / BRUNET Jean-Michel |
Saxo VTS |
F2000 |
13 |
128 |
GONNET Eric / HANQUIER Benoit |
Subaru WRX STI |
N |
4 |
129 |
BARRET Christian / ROBERT Bruno |
Porsche 997 GT3 |
GT |
10 |