Clt |
Equipage |
Voiture |
G. |
C. |
Temps |
Ecart 1er |
Ecart préc. |
1 |
MORIN Michel/MORIN Carole |
Ford Escort Cosworth |
FN |
4 |
24:06.8 |
|
|
2 |
CHARLOTON Christophe/PUISAIS Annabelle |
Citroën Saxo |
F2 |
13 |
24:11.4 |
4.6 |
4.6 |
3 |
ROBINEAU Nicolas/PERCINA Marco |
Renault Clio RS |
F2 |
14 |
24:22.1 |
15.3 |
10.7 |
4 |
IVALDI Alexandre/IVALDI Eliane |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
F2 |
14 |
24:38.9 |
32.1 |
16.8 |
5 |
MASSET Bernard/TAVERNIER Jacques |
Seat Ibiza KC |
FA |
7 |
24:43.7 |
36.9 |
4.8 |
6 |
RICOURT Nicolas/RICOURT Mathieu |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A |
7 |
24:47.4 |
40.6 |
3.7 |
7 |
OLIVIER Stéphane/DECQ Jean-Christophe |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car KC |
A |
6 |
25:00.0 |
53.2 |
12.6 |
8 |
LAUNAY Patrice/BOURLOIS Sindy |
Talbot Samba |
F2 |
12 |
25:04.1 |
57.3 |
4.1 |
9 |
VIRLY Patrick/TURPIN Guy |
Citroën ZX Furio |
F2 |
14 |
25:18.3 |
1:11.5 |
14.2 |
10 |
VIRLY Xavier/PITET Patrice |
Peugeot 206 |
F2 |
14 |
25:28.6 |
1:21.8 |
10.3 |
11 |
FAUCHER Sergio/LE ROUX Annette |
BMW Z3 M |
GT |
10 |
25:45.0 |
1:38.2 |
16.4 |
12 |
FRANCIERE Michel/LACOTE Franck |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
25:55.7 |
1:48.9 |
10.7 |
13 |
BLAYON Jean/GIRAUD Catherine |
Peugeot 106 Rallye KC |
FA |
5 |
26:03.7 |
1:56.9 |
8.0 |
14 |
BEGUE Jenny/PECQUEUX Edouard |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 |
FA |
7 |
26:03.8 |
1:57.0 |
0.1 |
15 |
LEJEUNE Jean-Pierre/ARNAVIELHE Geneviève |
Renault Clio |
A |
7 |
26:06.4 |
1:59.6 |
2.6 |
16 |
MOURET Stéphane/BIGAS Nicolas Citroën |
Citroën Saxo |
A |
6 |
26:08.2 |
2:01.4 |
1.8 |
17 |
MELLOT Fabien/AUFRERE Bertrand |
Renault Clio |
FA |
7 |
26:08.5 |
2:01.7 |
0.3 |
18 |
BOUVET Jean-Michel/MECHINE Frédéric |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
26:09.2 |
2:02.4 |
0.7 |
19 |
ROBINEAU Alain/MOREAU Patrice |
Renault Clio |
FA |
7 |
26:17.0 |
2:10.2 |
7.8 |
20 |
GUILLOTEAU Thomas/GAUTHIER Angélique |
Peugeot 205 |
F2 |
13 |
26:17.9 |
2:11.1 |
0.9 |
21 |
MONGARNY Jacky/RAZET Fabien |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
26:20.1 |
2:13.3 |
2.2 |
22 |
BOULESTIN Jean-Pierre/MANDON Olivier |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A |
6 |
26:24.7 |
2:17.9 |
4.6 |
23 |
TREMBLAY Bernard/ PICHON Bastien |
Peugeot 306 |
A |
7 |
26:31.8 |
2:25.0 |
7.1 |
24 |
HOURY David/HOURY Cyril |
Citroën C2 |
A |
6 |
26:37.5 |
2:30.7 |
5.7 |
25 |
LANGLOIS Hervé/MICHAUD Franck |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
26:41.6 |
2:34.8 |
4.1 |
26 |
TICOT Aymeric/MAROT Sébastien |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N |
2 |
26:47.1 |
2:40.3 |
5.5 |
27 |
SAUGER Lilian/BERNARD Elisa |
Volkswagen Golf Rallye |
FA |
8 |
26:52.3 |
2:45.5 |
5.2 |
28 |
DEVINEAU Sébastien/DEVINEAU Céline |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
27:00.6 |
2:53.8 |
8.3 |
29 |
DUPONCHEL Marc/HOURY Séverine |
BMW 325 I |
FA |
8 |
27:03.2 |
2:56.4 |
2.6 |
30 |
GAUDILLAT Jérôme/DELANNAY Alban |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
27:12.8 |
3:06.0 |
9.6 |
31 |
FERNANDES Fabricio/MAROLLES Cédric |
Citroën AX GTI |
FN |
1 |
27:18.0 |
3:11.2 |
5.2 |
32 |
GUISEPPONE Arnaud/GUISEPPONE Cécile |
Citroën AX |
F2 |
12 |
27:21.5 |
3:14.7 |
3.5 |
33 |
GEROME Florent/PILLAUD Julien |
Peugeot 106 |
N |
2 |
27:23.0 |
3:16.2 |
1.5 |
34 |
GARILLIERE Guillaume/GARILLIERE Christelle |
Renault Mégane |
FA |
7 |
27:42.8 |
3:36.0 |
19.8 |
35 |
FURET Vincent/LERMENIER Sylvain |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
F2 |
14 |
27:48.3 |
3:41.5 |
5.5 |
36 |
BOISSOU François/SAINSON Marie |
BMW 325 I |
FA |
8 |
27:48.4 |
3:41.6 |
0.1 |
37 |
CAPLAN Anthony/EXPOSITO Xavier |
Fiat Seicento Abarth |
F2 |
11 |
28:18.4 |
4:11.6 |
30.0 |
38 |
PLAYOULT Joffrey/PLAYOULT Maxence |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
28:27.9 |
4:21.1 |
9.5 |
39 |
FOURRE Pierrick/RICHAUME Stéphane |
Citroën Saxo |
A |
6 |
28:41.1 |
4:34.3 |
13.2 |
40 |
HERMET Pascal/LE LIEVRE Loïc |
Citroën C2 |
A |
6 |
29:56.0 |
5:49.2 |
1:14.9 |
41 |
ANDRE Stéphane/HUBERDEAU Janique |
Fiat Cinquecento |
F2 |
11 |
30:17.1 |
6:10.3 |
21.1 |
42 |
DELAGE Philippe/DELAGE Sébastien |
Renault Twingo |
F2 |
11 |
30:30.0 |
6:23.2 |
12.9 |
43 |
BOUE Raphaël/THOMAS Hervé |
Volkswagen Golf GTI |
F2 |
13 |
32:08.6 |
8:01.8 |
1:38.6 |
44 |
LAJAT Bruno/ROUDEAU Guillaume |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A |
6 |
36:40.2 |
12:33.4 |
4:31.6 |