Clt |
Equipage |
Voiture |
G. |
C. |
Temps |
Ecart 1er |
Ecart préc. |
1 |
TAFFONEAU Philippe / TAFFONEAU Corinne |
Mini WRC |
A |
8W |
44'47"7 |
|
|
2 |
RAGEAU Philippe / RAGEAU Alexandra |
Renault Mégane |
F2 |
14 |
45'30"1 |
+0'42"4 |
+0'42"4 |
3 |
BEZINAUD Samuel / CHOUCROUN Ronan |
BMW 318 Compact |
F2 |
14 |
46'03"8 |
+1'16"1 |
+0'33"7 |
4 |
SEBIRE Raphaël / MORDANT Amandine |
Citroën C2 S1600 |
A |
6K |
47'35"2 |
+2'47"5 |
+1'31"4 |
5 |
LANDRON Jean-Pierre / ROGEON Emilie |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 |
N |
4 |
47'39"5 |
+2'51"8 |
+0'04"3 |
6 |
BERJOT Sébastien / PAILLE Sébastien |
Lotus Exige |
GT |
10 |
47'50"7 |
+3'03"0 |
+0'11"2 |
7 |
FAUCHER Mickaël / FAUCHER Anthony |
BMW 318 Compact |
F2 |
14 |
48'20"9 |
+3'33"2 |
+0'30"2 |
8 |
ORTHOLAN Olivier / RANCON Julie |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 |
N |
4 |
48'29"3 |
+3'41"6 |
+0'08"4 |
9 |
BRASSEUR Jean / THEBAULT Valérie |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A |
7 |
48'54"4 |
+4'06"7 |
+0'25"1 |
10 |
BARITEAU Alexis / BARITEAU Philippe |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
48'57"2 |
+4'09"5 |
+0'02"8 |
11 |
PATIER Yannick / DUCHADEAU Vincent |
Citroën DS3 |
A |
8 |
48'58"0 |
+4'10"3 |
+0'00"8 |
12 |
TOUVRON Ludovic / FAUSSABRY Anaïs |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
48'59"1 |
+4'11"4 |
+0'01"1 |
13 |
FAUCONNIER Laurent / DUCOIN Nicolas |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
49'04"7 |
+4'17"0 |
+0'05"6 |
14 |
LECAMUS Pascal / JEAN Matthieu |
Citroën C2 VTS |
F2 |
13 |
49'08"1 |
+4'20"4 |
+0'03"4 |
15 |
GAUME Thomas / WELISCHEK Antoine |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
49'17"3 |
+4'29"6 |
+0'09"2 |
16 |
CHARLOTON Christophe / SAUCE Grégory |
Renault Clio |
F2 |
14 |
49'29"7 |
+4'42"0 |
+0'12"4 |
17 |
PETITJEAN Philippe / MOZZICONACCI Jean-Séb |
Peugeot 206 RC |
N |
3 |
49'35"3 |
+4'47"6 |
+0'05"6 |
18 |
RAME Yan-Théo / PESENTI Julien |
Renault Clio R3 |
R |
3 |
49'42"6 |
+4'54"9 |
+0'07"3 |
19 |
ROSSIGNOL Dany / ROSSIGNOL Thomas |
Peugeot 106 |
F2 |
13 |
49'48"4 |
+5'00"7 |
+0'05"8 |
20 |
BLAYON Jean / GIRAUD Catherine |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A |
7 |
49'56"2 |
+5'08"5 |
+0'07"8 |
21 |
GUYOT Cyril / DESNOYER Alexia |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
F2 |
13 |
49'58"7 |
+5'11"0 |
+0'02"5 |
22 |
TICOT Aymeric / BRISSET Maud |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N |
2 |
50'00"1 |
+5'12"4 |
+0'01"4 |
23 |
REY Pascal / LARCABAL Sébastien |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 |
N |
4 |
50'03"5 |
+5'15"8 |
+0'03"4 |
24 |
TABAUD Benoît / BRASSEUR Côme |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6K |
50'11"2 |
+5'23"5 |
+0'07"7 |
25 |
MORILLEAU Yohan / GRELLIER Clara |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
FA |
6 |
50'13"0 |
+5'25"3 |
+0'01"8 |
26 |
FAUCHEUX Antoine / PAGNOUX Arnaud |
Renault Clio Williams |
FA |
7 |
50'21"2 |
+5'33"5 |
+0'08"2 |
27 |
BERJOT Pascal / BERJOT Alain |
BMW 325I |
FA |
8 |
50'43"4 |
+5'55"7 |
+0'22"2 |
28 |
FORCES Jacques / ARRIVE Amélie |
Porsche Cayman S |
GT |
10 |
50'48"8 |
+6'01"1 |
+0'05"4 |
29 |
BERTHOT Johan / FRAIGNE Jean-Luc |
Citroën Saxo |
A |
6 |
50'50"5 |
+6'02"8 |
+0'01"7 |
30 |
ALVERGNAT Frédéric / BERGIA Philippe |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
50'53"6 |
+6'05"9 |
+0'03"1 |
31 |
ROBIN Stéphane / GREMILLON Jérôme |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
FA |
7 |
50'56"2 |
+6'08"5 |
+0'02"6 |
32 |
COSTE Bruno / ARNAVIELHE Geneviève |
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti |
N |
4 |
51'12"3 |
+6'24"6 |
+0'16"1 |
33 |
SICARD Grégoire / MILLON Jean Louis |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
F2 |
14 |
51'21"3 |
+6'33"6 |
+0'09"0 |
34 |
BOISSOU François-Xavier / DESVALOIS
Virginie |
Nissan 350Z |
GT |
10 |
51'39"7 |
+6'52"0 |
+0'18"4 |
35 |
CORNUEAU Jimmy / LACHAIZE Anthony |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
52'06"7 |
+7'19"0 |
+0'27"0 |
36 |
RICOU Jérôme / BEAUCHAUD Christophe |
Peugeot 106 Xsi |
FN |
1 |
52'07"6 |
+7'19"9 |
+0'00"9 |
37 |
BRUNERIE Patrick / BRUNERIE Nathalie |
Peugeot 106 Xsi |
FA |
5K |
52'07"6 |
+7'19"9 |
+0'00"0 |
38 |
BARDIN Joël / BAIL Jocelyne |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6K |
52'10"1 |
+7'22"4 |
+0'02"5 |
39 |
HENKENS Benoît / HENKENS Virginie |
Volkswagen Polo GTI |
FN |
2 |
52'34"5 |
+7'46"8 |
+0'24"4 |
40 |
OLLIVIER Jonathan / OCTEAU Didier |
Honda Civic VTI |
FN |
2 |
52'44"9 |
+7'57"2 |
+0'10"4 |
41 |
MARIE Jean Louis / MARIE Laurent |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
53'01"0 |
+8'13"3 |
+0'16"1 |
42 |
DUBRAY Anthony / DUBRAY Jonathan |
Renault Mégane |
F2 |
14 |
53'18"9 |
+8'31"2 |
+0'17"9 |
43 |
RICOU Brice / TROCHU Quentin |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FA |
5 |
53'32"0 |
+8'44"3 |
+0'13"1 |
44 |
CHALARD Pascal / CARAMIGEAS Sandrine |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
FN |
3 |
53'49"0 |
+9'01"3 |
+0'17"0 |
45 |
AUGUIN Cédric / ETCHEGOYEN Stéphane |
Renault Mégane |
F2 |
14 |
53'57"5 |
+9'09"8 |
+0'08"5 |
46 |
JAUZAC Stéphane / RAFFIER Maryline |
Renault Clio Sport |
F2 |
14 |
54'21"8 |
+9'34"1 |
+0'24"3 |
47 |
FILLIN William / FILLIN Morgane |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
54'35"1 |
+9'47"4 |
+0'13"3 |
48 |
DUPONCHEL Marc / TURPIN Dominique |
BMW 325I |
Z |
15 |
54'49"3 |
+10'01"6 |
+0'14"2 |
49 |
MULON Thibault / BABIN Marine |
Peugeot 106 Xsi |
FN |
1 |
55'10"8 |
+10'23"1 |
+0'21"5 |
50 |
VERON Jérôme / MERCIERE Isabelle |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
11 |
55'19"3 |
+10'31"6 |
+0'08"5 |
51 |
QUILLET Sylvain / THOREAU Maxime |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N |
2 |
55'32"0 |
+10'44"3 |
+0'12"7 |
52 |
DEMARS Laurent / L OFFICIAL Yves |
Peugeot 205 |
F2 |
11 |
55'38"7 |
+10'51"0 |
+0'06"7 |
53 |
BARRE Luc / BARRE Perrine |
Citroën AX GTI |
F2 |
12 |
55'41"0 |
+10'53"3 |
+0'02"3 |
54 |
ANICIC Vincent / PELERIN Mélanie |
Peugeot 104 ZS |
F2 |
11 |
57'05"5 |
+12'17"8 |
+1'24"5 |
55 |
SAVATIER Julie / SAVIGNY Claudie |
Citroën Saxo |
A |
6 |
57'25"2 |
+12'37"5 |
+0'19"7 |
56 |
GALLARD Sébastien / GALLARD Delphine |
Ford Escort Cosworth |
FN |
4 |
57'27"8 |
+12'40"1 |
+0'02"6 |
57 |
ANTIGNY Maxime / DUVAULT Alexandre |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
59'17"4 |
+14'29"7 |
+1'49"6 |
58 |
CAILLE Sabrina / LEBLANC Franck |
Peugeot 106 |
F2 |
12 |
1h00'05"9 |
+15'18"2 |
+0'48"5 |
59 |
DEVAUX Laurent / DEVAUX Nicolas |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
13 |
1h06'30"1 |
+21'42"4 |
+6'24"2 |