N° |
Equipage (Pilote / Co-Pilote) |
Voiture |
G. |
C. |
1 |
GALPIN Jean / GALPIN Francoise |
Subaru WRC |
A |
8W |
2 |
BEZINAUD Samuel / BARBIER Nicolas |
BMW M3 |
FA |
8 |
3 |
FAVREAU Laurent / LE FEVRE Pascale |
Subaru impreza STI |
A |
8 |
4 |
TAVENEAU Luc / TAVENEAU Sam |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
A |
7S |
5 |
MORIN Michel / MORIN Carole |
Ford fiesta S2000 |
A |
7S |
6 |
PAGENAUD Simon / DECHATRE Emmanuel |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
A |
7S |
7 |
GAULTIER Patrice / MICHAUD Franck |
Peugeot 306 MAXI |
A |
7K |
8 |
FORES Daniel / GENET Lilou |
Peugeot 306 MAXI |
A |
7K |
9 |
RAGEAU Philippe / RAGEAU Alexandra |
Renault Clio III |
A |
7K |
10 |
DENIS Herve / GUIGNARD Benjamin |
Renault Clio III |
A |
7K |
12 |
LANDRON Jean-Pierre / ROGEON Emilie |
Mitsubishi EVO 10 |
R |
4 |
14 |
DUPONCHEL Marc / TURPIN Dominique |
BMW 325 I |
FA |
8 |
15 |
BOST Julien / BERTON Pauline |
Renault 5 GT turbo |
N |
4 |
16 |
BILHOT Fabrice / NAUDON Nathael |
Mitsubishi lancer EVO 9 |
N |
4 |
17 |
NOMBELA Jean-Noel / MONDON Cedric |
Renault megane RS |
N |
4 |
18 |
GIRARDEAU Ugo / BICHON Julien |
Mitsubishi lancer EVO 6 |
FN |
4 |
19 |
ORTHOLAN Olivier / RANCON Julie |
Mitsubishi lancer evo |
FN |
4 |
20 |
BELOUIN Franck / TURMEL Yoann |
Renault mégane RS |
N |
4 |
21 |
COSSON Anthony / MILLET Kevin |
Renault mégane RS |
N |
4 |
22 |
PATIER Yannick / BUCHET Sylvain |
Subaru impreza STI |
N |
4 |
24 |
SEBIRE Raphael / MORDANT Amandine |
Citroën C2 super 1600 |
A |
6K |
25 |
MARTIN Patrice / BRIAND Benjamin |
Peugeot 207 RC |
R |
3 |
26 |
BREGEON Julien / BRESSON Clement |
Peugeot 207 RC |
R |
3 |
27 |
RAME Yannick / PESENTI Julien |
Renault clio |
R |
3 |
28 |
ROUSSEAU Steve / BIGNET Charlene |
Renault clio |
R |
3 |
29 |
FOULON Nicolas / EVIN Frederic |
Peugeot 207 RC |
R |
3 |
30 |
AQUILINO Gaetan / LE PAGE Annabelle |
Peugeot 207 RC |
R |
3 |
32 |
ROGEON Stephane / THEBAULT Valerie |
Citroën DS 3 |
R |
3 |
34 |
LAMBRE Thierry / DARAS Benjamin |
MG-F |
GT |
9 |
35 |
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier / DESVALOIS Virginie |
Nissan 350 Z |
GT |
10 |
36 |
THABARD Steve / SAUVAGET Marie-Annie |
Renault CLIO V6 |
GT |
10 |
37 |
BERJOT Sebastien / PAILLE Sebastien |
Lotus 255 Cup |
GT |
10 |
39 |
PEROU Fabrice / TRICHARD Sebastien |
Peugeot 206 RC |
F2 |
14 |
40 |
BERTHO Renald / DESCHAMPS Franck |
Peugeot 206 RC |
F2 |
14 |
41 |
DOUCET Julien / GRENIER Florentin |
Renault clio |
F2 |
14 |
42 |
SICARD Gregoire / MILLON Jean-Louis |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
F2 |
14 |
43 |
LETELLIER David / RAMPNOUX Jean-Marc |
Renault clio RS |
F2 |
14 |
44 |
DANGEUL Damien / LAUNAY Fabrice |
Renault clio RS |
F2 |
14 |
45 |
HERNANDEZ Nicolas / AUDEBAUD Jeremy |
Renault clio RS |
F2 |
14 |
46 |
BOISDRON Thierry / PRETESEILLE Frederic |
Renault megane maxi |
F2 |
14 |
48 |
ALLEAUME Sebastien / ALLEAUME Julien |
Renault clio |
A |
7 |
49 |
FORES Vincent / DARRAS Pascaline |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A |
7 |
50 |
THOMAS Olivier / DELAIRE Olivier |
Renault clio |
A |
7 |
51 |
BLAYON Jean / GIRAUD Catherine |
Peugeot 206 RC |
FA |
7 |
52 |
FAUCHEUX Antoine / PAGNOUX Arnaud |
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS |
A |
7 |
53 |
FAUSSABRY Anthony / BROCHARD Emmanuel |
Citroën C2 R2 MAX |
R |
2 |
54 |
LABROUSSE Fabien / LABROUSSE Jordy |
Peugeot 208 |
R |
2 |
55 |
JULIEN Adrien / BLONDEL Quentin |
Citroën C2 R2 MAX |
R |
2 |
56 |
LEZEAU Romuald / DECOU Christopher |
Citroën C2 R2 MAX |
R |
2 |
57 |
JEAN Herve / YONNET Fabien |
Renault clio ragnotti |
N |
3 |
58 |
MATHIEU Michel / FERRAND Cyril |
Renault clio |
N |
3 |
59 |
GERMAIN Sebastien / GOUIONNET Sebastien |
Renault clio RS |
N |
3 |
60 |
MAHIER Sylvain / MAHIER Daniel |
Renault clio ragnotti |
N |
3 |
61 |
VAUCEL Jerome / VAUCEL Cyril |
Renault clio ragnotti |
N |
3 |
62 |
LANDAIS Thierry / TOUVRON Christopher |
Renault clio ragnotti |
N |
3 |
63 |
APPERCE Xavier / BONNET Alexandre |
Renault clio RS |
N |
3 |
64 |
CHALARD Pascal / CARAMIGEAS Sandrine |
Renault clio RS |
N |
3 |
65 |
MULON Thibault / BABIN Marine |
Citroën saxo |
A |
6 |
66 |
PRIMAULT Adrien / FRAIGNE Frederic |
Citroën saxo |
A |
6 |
69 |
GOBIN Frederic / BRETEAUDEAU Christophe |
Citroën C 2 |
F2 |
13 |
70 |
BONNEAU Cyprien / BONNEAU Manon |
Peugeot 106 rallye |
F2 |
13 |
71 |
CAUDAL Damien / DUTEILLE Mathieu |
Peugeot 106 |
F2 |
13 |
72 |
ROSSIGNOL Dany / ROSSIGNOL Thomas |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2 |
13 |
73 |
BRAULT Yoran / BOUTEAU David |
Citroën saxo |
F2 |
13 |
74 |
COIGNARD Kevin / CAUSIER Romain |
Peugeot 106 |
F2 |
13 |
75 |
CHARLOTON Christophe / SAUCE Gregory |
Citroën saxo |
F2 |
13 |
77 |
VESVRE Stephane / POINT Clement |
Peugeot 106 |
FA |
5K |
78 |
FAVRE Jerome / FAVRE Olivier |
Peugeot 106 rallye |
FA |
5K |
79 |
MEUNIER Pamela / MEINIER Valerie |
Peugeot 205 |
A |
5 |
80 |
RICOU Jerome / PINAUD Sebastien |
Peugeot 205 rallye |
FA |
5 |
81 |
PELERIN Stephane / GAUTIER Cyril |
Peugeot 205 rallye |
A |
5 |
82 |
BLONDEL Thomas / DIVERRES Vincent |
Peugeot 106 |
A |
5 |
83 |
LECUONA Emmanuel / GANTOIS Franck |
Peugeot 205 rallye |
A |
5 |
84 |
HELWIN Didier / PROVOST Benoit |
Citroën DS 3 |
R |
1 |
85 |
COSSON Alexandre / CHARTIER Matthieu |
Renault twingo RS |
R |
1 |
87 |
MEUNIER Ludovic / MEUNIER Loic |
Citroën saxo |
N |
2 |
88 |
LABROUSSE Geoffrey / BRETOUT Julie |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
89 |
DENIAU Adrien / BRETON Aurelien |
Citroën saxo |
FN |
2 |
90 |
MARTIN Johnny / EHRENSPERGER Delphin |
Honda civic vtec |
N |
2 |
91 |
PASQUET Ludovic / GAUDION Sebastien |
Honda civic vti |
FN |
2 |
92 |
GAUTIER Romain / LE CADRE Florian |
Peugeot 106 rallye |
N |
2 |
93 |
LANCEREAU Mathieu / MAQUIGNON Emmanuel |
Citroën saxo |
N |
2 |
94 |
PASQUET Loic / FOYER Julien |
Peugeot 205 rallye |
F2 |
12 |
95 |
FILLIN William / FILLIN Morgane |
Peugeot 205 rallye |
F2 |
12 |
96 |
PELERIN Jean-Claude / PAPUCHON Kevin |
Peugeot 205 rallye |
F2 |
12 |
97 |
SOLNAIS Noelic / SOLNAIS Angeline |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
F2 |
12 |
98 |
BLED Thierry / BLED Mickael |
Peugeot 106 rallye |
F2 |
12 |
99 |
DROUAUD Christophe / DIGUET Jerome |
Peugeot 106 |
F2 |
12 |
101 |
DORINET Cyril / RICOU Brice |
Citroën AX=
|
F2 |
12 |
102 |
LEGRAND Thierry / DESBOURDES Quentin |
Peugeot 205 rallye |
F2 |
12 |
103 |
BERTRAND Frederic / BERTRAND Fabienne |
Peugeot 205 rallye |
F2 |
12 |
104 |
JAMAIN Philippe / KUBAKA Steve |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
F2 |
12 |
105 |
MULON Stephane / DUMARTIN Melodie |
Peugeot 206 |
F2 |
12 |
106 |
VAY Arthur / HAYET Pauline |
Citroën AX GTI |
N |
1 |
107 |
FOUQUET Romain / LIARD Jean-Nicolas |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
N |
1 |
108 |
BAUDIN Thomas / POIDEVIN Cedric |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
FN |
1 |
109 |
RAULT Christophe / RAULT Pierre-Christophe |
Peugeot 106 |
F2 |
11 |